- Part 2 - Afternoon SessionAncient Coins, German Coins and Medals, Medals of the House of Brunswick-Luneburg, German Coins since 1871, World Coins and Medals, German Banknotes
DEUTSCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN Regensburg
Estimated price | 2,500 € |
Result |
5 Dukaten o. J. (1765-1766), Regensburg. 17.17 g. Mit Titel Josephs II. Münzmeister Johann Christoph Busch und Stempelschneider Johann Leonhard Oexlein. Beckenbauer 221 V: Fr. 2560. Sehr selten. Gutes sehr schön. Gestopftes Loch und kleine Randfehler.