Roman Provincial Issues, Byzantine Coins, German Coins and Medals, World Coins and Medals (Argentina - Hungary)

ITALIEN Sizilien

Estimated price 1,000 €
Result 1,500 €

Ferdinando III. 1759-1816. Oncia (30 Tari) 1793 Palermo 68.01 g. MIR 598/1. Dav.1422. Attraktives sehr schönes Exemplar. Kleiner Randfehler.