Roman Provincial Issues, Byzantine Coins, German Coins and Medals, World Coins and Medals (Argentina - Hungary)

Estimated price 200 €
Result 260 €

Friedrich Christian, 1763. Taler 1763 Leipzig 27.88 g. Mit der Signatur S im Armabschnitt. Kahnt 1005. Dav. 2677B. Sehr schön-vorzüglich.