Direkt zum Inhalt Direkt zur Hauptnavigation

Auction 153  -  08.11.2019 15:00
Ancient Coins & Coins, Medals, Banknotes and Decorations from Germany

Lot 9

Sehr schön-vorzüglich. Feine Tönung.
; GRIECHISCHE MÜNZEN; ATTIKA; Athen
; COINS OF THE GREEK WORLD; ATTICA; Athens
My Bid     Estim. Price